Statistik

Tabelle

PosTeamSpielePunkteTore
1EC Kassel Huskies4176158:115
2EHC Freiburg4073123:102
3Heilbronner Falken3969161:132
4Löwen Frankfurt3964135:118
5EC Bad Nauheim3964105:118
6Ravensburg Towerstars4062138:124
7ESV Kaufbeuren4062131:133
8Tölzer Löwen4061143:135
9Dresdner Eislöwen4261147:161
10Bietigheim Steelers4159116:129
11EV Landshut4050126:140
12Lausitzer Füchse4050122:148
13Bayreuth Tigers4045136:149
14Eispiraten Crimmitschau3944111:148

STATISTIK

NamePositionSpieleToreAsisstsPunkteStrafenFOWFOLSchüsse
Andrej BiresF39231437223822110
Andreas PauliLW3892231462481
Jesper KokkilaD3961925120082
Zach HamillF21614201818018832
Marc El-SayedF39514193836632746
Marvin RatmannF3871118284642
Cody SylvesterF206101626254965
Tyler FiddlerF21510151220514554
Jared GomesC124101421129737
Huba SekesiF393101356191030
Jack CombsF153710341030
Mike CardD21459120037
Mick KöhlerC18189108911624
Simon GnypD31437100056
Manuel StrodelF3343724596356
Kyle GibbonsF1551623548
Marcel KahleLW3815628486346
Daniel KetterD39066260032
Daniel StiefenhoferD24145125118
Robin PalkaLW26314140035
Dani BindelsRW32224208813920
Nicolas CornettF3913487724
Steve SlatonD39213160014
Niklas HeyerD23011100010
Erik BetzoldLW90110004
Felix BickG390000001
Maximilian GlötzlD20004000
Bastian KucisG310000000
David BöttcherG70000000
Luis ÜffingLW50002005
David-Lee PatonG10000000

DEL2-STATISTIK

FOLGT...