Statistik

Tabelle

PosTeamSpielePunkteTore
1EC Kassel Huskies2857111:78
2Heilbronner Falken2851116:93
3EC Bad Nauheim274980:84
4EHC Freiburg274780:69
5Ravensburg Towerstars284594:87
6Bietigheim Steelers284485:89
7Tölzer Löwen2843103:98
8Löwen Frankfurt274192:87
9Lausitzer Füchse294193:103
10ESV Kaufbeuren273782:89
11EV Landshut263487:92
12Dresdner Eislöwen2934100:115
13Eispiraten Crimmitschau283482:103
14Bayreuth Tigers282589:107

STATISTIK

NamePositionSpieleToreAsisstsPunkteStrafenFOWFOLSchüsse
Andrej BiresF2717122916331682
Andreas PauliLW2671825300256
Zach HamillF21614201818018832
Marvin RatmannF2671017122435
Tyler FiddlerF20510151019914554
Jesper KokkilaD273121580062
Marc El-SayedF27211131423219924
Cody SylvesterF1356114183147
Huba SekesiF272810327524
Mick KöhlerC131898688517
Manuel StrodelF2643718304344
Mike CardD1243760024
Kyle GibbonsF1551623548
Simon GnypD2142620035
Marcel KahleLW2615624152333
Daniel StiefenhoferD22145125117
Nicolas CornettF2713486718
Daniel KetterD27044200019
Dani BindelsRW2021310436613
Jared GomesC3123239268
Steve SlatonD27112140012
Jack CombsF31126105
Niklas HeyerD140112009
Robin PalkaLW14011100014
Erik BetzoldLW90110004
Felix BickG270000000
Maximilian GlötzlD20004000
Bastian KucisG190000000
David BöttcherG70000000
Luis ÜffingLW10002000
David-Lee PatonG10000000

DEL2-STATISTIK

FOLGT...