Statistik

Tabelle

PosTeamSpielePunkteTore
1EC Kassel Huskies163672:45
2Heilbronner Falken173267:52
3EC Bad Nauheim163254:53
4Löwen Frankfurt173066:51
5Tölzer Löwen172966:60
6Ravensburg Towerstars172859:48
7EHC Freiburg162852:44
8Bietigheim Steelers172849:52
9Lausitzer Füchse182760:64
10ESV Kaufbeuren161746:58
11Dresdner Eislöwen181755:74
12Bayreuth Tigers171650:60
13EV Landshut131444:53
14Eispiraten Crimmitschau171446:72

STATISTIK

NamePositionSpieleToreAsisstsPunkteStrafenFOWFOLSchüsse
Andrej BiresF161071710231044
Zach HamillF15611171613913724
Andreas PauliLW155914240037
Marvin RatmannF15591480121
Tyler FiddlerF1649131016412745
Jesper KokkilaD161111240041
Cody SylvesterF946104111536
Huba SekesiF16257100117
Mick KöhlerC6167019406
Mike CardD633640015
Manuel StrodelF15325106524
Marcel KahleLW16145100221
Daniel StiefenhoferD1113480010
Marc El-SayedF16134414711810
Simon GnypD1112320017
Daniel KetterD16033120014
Dani BindelsRW162028325211
Kyle GibbonsF620220017
Nicolas CornettF161124579
Steve SlatonD1610110009
Niklas HeyerD120110009
Erik BetzoldLW90110004
Felix BickG160000000
Maximilian GlötzlD20004000
Bastian KucisG100000000
Robin PalkaLW30002000
David BöttcherG60000000

DEL2-STATISTIK

FOLGT...