Statistik

Tabelle

PosTeamSpielePunkteTore
1Löwen Frankfurt5295195:155
2EC Kassel Huskies5292191:147
3EHC Freiburg5292162:143
4Heilbronner Falken5284209:186
5Tölzer Löwen5281176:166
6Ravensburg Towerstars5280171:155
7EC Bad Nauheim5276141:164
8Bietigheim Steelers5274147:163
9ESV Kaufbeuren5274169:187
10Dresdner Eislöwen5274188:208
11Lausitzer Füchse5273168:179
12Bayreuth Tigers5270183:183
13Eispiraten Crimmitschau5265153:194
14EV Landshut5262160:183

STATISTIK

NamePositionSpieleToreAsisstsPunkteStrafenFOWFOLSchüsse
Andrej BiresF51261642385229146
Andreas PauliLW511230425827118
Zach HamillF321318313830027559
Jesper KokkilaD52922311200103
Marc El-SayedF52721284450845568
Cody SylvesterF307182530325995
Huba SekesiF524182290361645
Jack CombsF2571320421057
Marvin RatmannF4971219304659
Tyler FiddlerF27712191825418167
Mick KöhlerC29610161415018443
Jared GomesC124101421129737
Mike CardD345712220065
Simon GnypD44459100079
Robin PalkaLW39527180062
Manuel StrodelF3343724596356
Marcel KahleLW51167407310357
Daniel KetterD52077340045
Kyle GibbonsF1551623548
Steve SlatonD52325220019
Dani BindelsRW45325289816528
Nicolas CornettF5214587729
Daniel StiefenhoferD24145125118
Felix BickG520110001
Niklas HeyerD26011120010
Erik BetzoldLW90110004
Maximilian GlötzlD20004000
Bastian KucisG440000000
David BöttcherG70000000
Luis ÜffingLW70002009
David-Lee PatonG10000000
Jan Luca SennhennD20000000

DEL2-STATISTIK

FOLGT...