Statistik

Tabelle

PosTeamSpielePunkteTore
1Löwen Frankfurt5092183:143
2EC Kassel Huskies5089185:143
3EHC Freiburg5088156:138
4Heilbronner Falken5082200:175
5Tölzer Löwen5077171:162
6EC Bad Nauheim5076137:156
7Ravensburg Towerstars5075164:152
8ESV Kaufbeuren5071162:177
9Bietigheim Steelers5071142:157
10Dresdner Eislöwen5071180:200
11Bayreuth Tigers5067174:177
12Lausitzer Füchse5067158:177
13EV Landshut5062159:176
14Eispiraten Crimmitschau5062147:185

STATISTIK

NamePositionSpieleToreAsisstsPunkteStrafenFOWFOLSchüsse
Andreas PauliLW491230425827112
Andrej BiresF49261541365229139
Jesper KokkilaD5092231120099
Zach HamillF301217293428425453
Marc El-SayedF50621274249543366
Cody SylvesterF307182530325995
Huba SekesiF504172190351643
Marvin RatmannF4771219304657
Jack CombsF2371219421053
Tyler FiddlerF25612181623616361
Mick KöhlerC28610161414417842
Jared GomesC124101421129737
Mike CardD325712180065
Simon GnypD42448100077
Manuel StrodelF3343724596356
Marcel KahleLW49167407110157
Daniel KetterD50077340043
Kyle GibbonsF1551623548
Robin PalkaLW37426160058
Dani BindelsRW43325289716528
Nicolas CornettF5014587729
Daniel StiefenhoferD24145125118
Steve SlatonD50314200019
Felix BickG500110001
Niklas HeyerD26011120010
Erik BetzoldLW90110004
Maximilian GlötzlD20004000
Bastian KucisG420000000
David BöttcherG70000000
Luis ÜffingLW70002009
David-Lee PatonG10000000
Jan Luca SennhennD20000000

DEL2-STATISTIK

FOLGT...