Statistik

Tabelle

PosTeamSpielePunkteTore
1Bayreuth Tigers259:5
2Bietigheim Steelers246:5
3Tölzer Löwen247:7
4Lausitzer Füchse137:3
5Ravensburg Towerstars236:3
6Eispiraten Crimmitschau239:8
7Löwen Frankfurt237:6
8ESV Kaufbeuren236:7
9EC Kassel Huskies235:6
10EHC Freiburg236:9
11EV Landshut122:1
12EC Bad Nauheim226:8
13Dresdner Eislöwen215:7
14Heilbronner Falken205:11

STATISTIK

NamePositionSpieleToreAsisstsPunkteStrafenFOWFOLSchüsse
Cody SylvesterF22240218
Zach HamillF2213226147
Marcel KahleLW21122005
Marvin RatmannF21012016
Andrej BiresF20114203
Manuel StrodelF20112002
Jesper KokkilaD20110007
Tyler FiddlerF2011019163
Felix BickG20000000
Daniel KetterD20006001
Daniel StiefenhoferD20000003
Steve SlatonD20002001
Andreas PauliLW10000004
Marc El-SayedF2000027263
Erik BetzoldLW20000001
Nicolas CornettF20002331
Niklas HeyerD20000002
Huba SekesiF20000004
Bastian KucisG20000000
Simon GnypD10000001
Dani BindelsRW20000000

DEL2-STATISTIK

FOLGT...