Statistik

Tabelle

PosTeamSpielePunkteTore
1EC Kassel Huskies102451:24
2Heilbronner Falken112349:36
3Bietigheim Steelers112138:34
4Ravensburg Towerstars111839:30
5Löwen Frankfurt111842:34
6EHC Freiburg101833:26
7Lausitzer Füchse101638:37
8Tölzer Löwen111641:44
9EC Bad Nauheim101630:40
10ESV Kaufbeuren101127:37
11Eispiraten Crimmitschau111131:43
12Dresdner Eislöwen11929:45
13Bayreuth Tigers11830:40
14EV Landshut6717:25

STATISTIK

NamePositionSpieleToreAsisstsPunkteStrafenFOWFOLSchüsse
Cody SylvesterF946104111536
Tyler FiddlerF10371041128135
Andrej BiresF10639614430
Andreas PauliLW935880027
Zach HamillF935810967816
Huba SekesiF1015660110
Jesper KokkilaD1006640027
Marvin RatmannF923560113
Daniel StiefenhoferD101348009
Manuel StrodelF921346411
Marc El-SayedF10123497799
Dani BindelsRW10202626448
Marcel KahleLW10112100214
Nicolas CornettF101124576
Daniel KetterD10022100010
Niklas HeyerD100110007
Erik BetzoldLW90110004
Felix BickG100000000
Steve SlatonD100006004
Maximilian GlötzlD20004000
Bastian KucisG100000000
Simon GnypD500020010
Robin PalkaLW20000000

DEL2-STATISTIK

FOLGT...